Resultaten

Clubkampioenen

  • Seniors

    Docker Evert

  • Dubbel

    Docker Evert – De Cock Xavier

  • Jeugd-A

    De Clercq Sören

  • Jeugd-B

    Vandersmissen Adrien

  • Jeugd-Dubbel

    Vandersmissen Adrien – Impe Xander

  • Familiedubbel

    Vandegehuchte Jonas – Steyaert Mathias

  • Seniors

    Pien Pieter

  • Dubbel

    Pien Pieter – Wollaert Bjorn

  • Jeugd-A

    De Clercq Sören

  • Jeugd-B

    Verscheure Wout

  • Jeugd-Dubbel

    De Kinne Tycho – De Valck Nathan

  • Familiedubbel

    De Sutter Kris – De Sutter Freddy

  • Seniors

    Docker Evert

  • Dubbel

    Claeys Brecht – Wollaert Bjorn

  • Jeugd-A

    De Cuyper Sébastien

  • Jeugd-B

    De Kinne Tycho

  • Jeugd-Dubbel

    De Kinne Tycho – De Clercq Sören

  • Familiedubbel

    Vandegehuchte Jonas – Steyaert Mathias

  • Seniors

    Van Lieverloo Jens

  • Dubbel

    Pien Pieter – Van Regenmortel Stefan

  • Jeugd-A

    Blommaert Senne

  • Jeugd-B

    De Smet Bram

  • Jeugd-Dubbel

    Steyaert Mathias – Bekaert Bas

  • Familiedubbel

    Van Grembergen Filiep – Van Grembergen Jan

  • Seniors

    D’haeyer Niels

  • Dubbel

    Van Grembergen Filiep – Van Lieverloo Jens

  • Jeugd-A

    Van Lieverloo Jens

  • Jeugd-B

    De Winter Stijn

  • Jeugd-Dubbel

    Steyaert Mathias – Mortier Jonas

  • Familiedubbel

    Van Regenmortel Robin – De Prijck Katy

  • Seniors

    D’haeyer Niels

  • Dubbel

    Meulenijzer Wim – Clerinx Maarten

  • Jeugd-A

    D’Haeyer Niels

  • Jeugd-B

    D’Haeyer Arne

  • Jeugd-Dubbel

    Steyaert Lucas – De Smet Bram

  • Familiedubbel

    D’Haeyer Niels – Els (moeder)

  • Seniors

    --

  • Dubbel

    --

  • Jeugd-A

    De Sutter Jelle

  • Jeugd-B

    Van Tittelboom Thomas

  • Jeugd-Dubbel

    De Sutter Jelle – Schreyen Thomas

  • Familiedubbel

    De Sutter Jelle – Meulenijzer Ruud

  • Seniors

    --

  • Dubbel

    --

  • Jeugd-A

    Clerinx Thijs

  • Jeugd-B

    Hofman Thomas

  • Jeugd-Dubbel

    Claeys Brecht – Hofman Thomas

  • Familiedubbel

    De Sutter Jelle – Meulenijzer Ruud

  • Seniors

    --

  • Dubbel

    --

  • Jeugd-A

    Pien Pieter

  • Jeugd-B

    Van Durme Jens

  • Jeugd-Dubbel

    Pien Pieter – De Corte Geert

  • Familiedubbel

    --

  • Seniors

    --

  • Dubbel

    --

  • Jeugd-A

    Clerinx Thijs

  • Jeugd-B

    Van Melkebeke Willem

  • Jeugd-Dubbel

    Van De Sijpe Matthias – Van Melkebeke Willem

  • Familiedubbel

    De Sutter Jelle – Meulenijzer Ruud

  • Seniors

    --

  • Dubbel

    --

  • Jeugd-A

    Pien Pieter

  • Jeugd-B

    Clerinx Thijs

  • Jeugd-Dubbel

    Clerinx Thijs – Michiels Toon

  • Familiedubbel

    --